Informatica I (C.d.S. in Matematica) A.A.2007/08
Chi segue il corso
- Alberici Diego (I)
- Ascione Cristina (I)
- Avezzu' Adelisa (I)
- Balelli Irena (I)
- Barletta Andrea (I)
- Baruzzi Sara (I)
- Bergomi Claudio (I)
- Biagi Stefano (I)
- Bigucci Giovanni (I)
- Boccacci Alessio (I)
- Bucciarelli Federico (I)
- Caioni Silvia (I)
- Canducci Michele (I)
- Cariani Enrico (I)
- Carmagnini Alberto (I)
- Casoli Luca (I)
- Censi Roberta (I)
- Chimienti Fabrizio (I)
- Ciarpella Francesca (I)
- Degutyte Igne (DAMS III)
- Dore Ilaria (I)
- Dorelli Marco (I)
- Egidi Michela (I)
- Falaschi Marta (I)
- Fontana Andrea (I)
- Franceschi Valentina (I)
- Frisoni Elisa (I)
- Fulvi Valeria (I)
- Galassi Marco (I)
- Galbucci Elena (I)
- Gambella Claudio (I)
- Giorgetti Matteo (I)
- Giuffre' Anna (I)
- Gnudi Daniele (I)
- Gozzi Matteo (I)
- Gualandi Giacomo (I)
- Guerri Silvia (I)
- Guerrini Giulio (I)
- La Greca Marina (I)
- Mambelli Francesco (I)
- Marcis Laura (I)
- Marsili Marco (I)
- Marzioni Simone (I)
- Mei Laura (I)
- Minisola Riccardo (I)
- Minoccheri Cristian (I)
- Missiroli Daniela (I)
- Monti Arianna (I)
- Moro Lidia (I)
- Morotti Elena (I)
- Pace Elena (I)
- Palestini Marianna (I)
- Pasini Gabriele (I)
- Penso Valentina (I)
- Pittau Lorenzo (I)
- Pivotti Valentina (I)
- Pola Tommaso (I)
- Poni Camilla (I)
- Popa Tatiana (I)
- Quadrelli Luca (I)
- Rampazzo Silvia (I)
- Ravasio Sara (I)
- Resca Maria Elena (I)
- Ronchetti Niccolo' (I)
- Rutigliano Alberto (I)
- Sanapo Serena (I)
- Savini Valeria (I)
- Siciliano Giuseppe (I)
- Smerilli Sabina (I)
- Tamagnini Andrea (I)
- Tamburini Michela (I)
- Testa Giada (I)
- Tibaldi Enrico (I)
- Tomba Alice (I)
- Torelli Francesca (I)
- Tramontin Alvise (I)
- Trino Marco (I)
- Utel Francesco (I)
- Valdese Nuria (I)
- Vignoli Massimiliano (I)
- Villani Riccardo (I)
- Viola Francesca (I)
- Zagra Sara (I)
- Zanoni Gian Marco (I)
- Alberini Enrica (FC)
- Amerise Patrizia (FC)
- Bellini Valentina (II)
- Bernardini Lucia (FC)
- Bersani Marco (II)
- Casalboni Ivan (II)
- Cammera Caterina (III)
- Ciotti Emanuela (III)
- Comune Federica (II)
- Dainesi Carlotta (FC)
- Dal Santo Daniela (FC)
- Dragoni Donatella (FC)
- Estevez Bernard Yesica (III)
- Fiorini Barbara (III)
- Fustini Federico (II)
- Greco Federico (FC)
- Laghi Giorgia (III)
- Marinelli Alessandro (FC)
- Mazzon Andrea (III)
- Mazzone Roberta (FC)
- Modonesi Matteo (II)
- Orizio Nirka (III)
- Palese Alberto (III)
- Pasini GianLuca (II)
- Pasquale Franco (II)
- Resta Laura (II)
- Patone Martina (II)
- Sismo Alessandra (FC)
- Vergimigli Nicola (FC)
Torna alla
home page di Giulio Casciola