Risultati della II prova intermedia e del primo appello.
|
|
I intermedia |
II intermedia |
totale |
Data orale |
Agoletti, |
silvia |
14 |
15 |
29 |
5 aprile, ore 8,30 Facolta Ing. |
Aldrovandi, |
Elisa |
|
|
4 |
|
Banzola, |
Marc |
8 |
13 |
21 |
5 aprile, ore 8,30Facolta Ing. |
Bariselli, |
Giulia |
12 |
10 |
22 |
5 aprile, ore 8,30Facolta Ing. |
Beccari, |
Alberto |
9 |
3 |
|
|
Benini, |
Daniela |
14 |
15 |
29 |
5 aprile, ore 8,30Facolta Ing. |
Benuzzi, |
Matteo |
9 |
14 |
23 |
5 aprile, ore 8,30Facolta Ing. |
Bertocchi, |
Matteo |
13 |
12 |
25 |
5 aprile, ore 8,30Facolta Ing. |
Bettini, |
Eleonora |
12 |
10 |
22 |
5 aprile, ore 9,30Facolta Ing. |
Bigi, |
Alessandro |
15 |
15 |
30 |
5 aprile, ore 9,30Facolta Ing. |
Burattini, |
Ilaria |
12 |
13 |
25 |
5 aprile, ore 9,30 Facolta Ing. |
Caliò |
Giulia |
|
|
21 |
5 aprile, ore 9,30 Facolta Ing. |
Carboni, |
Gian Lorenzo |
9 |
12 |
21 |
5 aprile, ore 9,30 Facolta Ing. |
cellarosi, |
tommaso |
9 |
10 |
19 |
5 aprile, ore 9,30 Facolta Ing. |
Cenni, |
Serena |
14 |
14 |
28 |
5 aprile, ore 9,30 Facolta Ing. |
Chiumenti, |
Paolo |
11 |
12 |
23 |
5 aprile, ore 9,30 Facolta Ing. |
Ciaroni, |
Federico |
|
|
22 |
5 aprile, ore 10,30 Facolta Ing. |
Cicalini, |
Paolo |
12 |
7 |
|
|
Conestabile |
Beatrice |
9 |
5 |
|
|
Corradi, |
Elisabetta |
11 |
14 |
25 |
5 aprile, ore 10,30 Facolta Ing. |
Crisante, |
Antonio |
9 |
7 |
|
|
Crivellenti, |
Tommaso |
12 |
15 |
27 |
5 aprile, ore 10,30 Facolta Ing. |
Cutrupi, |
Arianna |
|
|
19 |
5 aprile, ore 10,30 Facolta Ing. |
daghia, |
beatrice |
15 |
14 |
29 |
5 aprile, ore 10,30 Facolta Ing. |
Dellomonaco, |
Alessandra |
9 |
14 |
23 |
Lunedi 5, ore 9,00 Facolta Ing. |
Di Cocco |
Irene |
11 |
8 |
19 |
5 aprile, ore 10,30 Facolta Ing. |
DINOI, |
MARTA |
12 |
14 |
26 |
5 aprile, ore 10,30 Facolta Ing. |
Di Sabatino, |
Erika |
13 |
5 |
|
|
D'Isidoro, |
Kaymille |
12 |
13 |
25 |
5 aprile, ore 10,30 Facolta Ing. |
Durante |
NICOLA |
9 |
14 |
23 |
5 aprile, ore 11,30 Facolta Ing. |
Fabbri, |
Alessandro |
13 |
14 |
27 |
6 aprile, ore 10,00 Facolta Ing. |
Fedeli |
Francesco |
15 |
14 |
29 |
5 aprile, ore 11,30 Facolta Ing. |
Ferrari, |
Anna |
12 |
7 |
|
|
Fiani, |
Nicola |
14 |
13 |
27 |
5 aprile, ore 11,30 Facolta Ing. |
Focaccia, |
Sara |
15 |
13 |
28 |
5 aprile, ore 11,30 Facolta Ing. |
Franceschelli, |
Michele |
|
|
15 |
5 aprile, ore 11,30 Facolta Ing. |
Gigli, |
Matteo |
13 |
13 |
26 |
6 aprile, ore 10,00 Facolta Ing. |
Grandini, |
Sara |
15 |
15 |
30 |
5 aprile, ore 11,30 Facolta Ing. |
gruppioni, |
daniele |
12 |
15 |
27 |
5 aprile, ore 11,30 Facolta Ing. |
Kadji, |
Aime Smith |
9 |
10 |
29 |
5 aprile, ore 12,30 Facolta Ing. |
lancioni, |
emanuele |
10 |
12 |
22 |
6 aprile, ore 10,00 Facolta Ing. |
larghetti, |
michele |
10 |
10 |
20 |
5 aprile, ore 12,30 Facolta Ing. |
Laudonia, |
Roberta |
12 |
11 |
23 |
5 aprile, ore 12,30 Facolta Ing. |
Lecce, |
Pierluigi |
9 |
11 |
20 |
5 aprile, ore 14,00 Facolta Ing. |
lolli, |
alessandro |
|
|
17 |
5 aprile, ore 14,00 Facolta Ing. |
Mancini, |
Luca |
13 |
15 |
28 |
5 aprile, ore 14,00 Facolta Ing. |
marchesini, |
michele |
|
|
16 |
5 aprile, ore 14,00 Facolta Ing. |
Mariotti |
Mariella |
14 |
14 |
28 |
5 aprile, ore 14,00 Facolta Ing. |
Marongiu, |
Gonare |
|
6 |
|
|
Menarini |
Andrea |
11 |
9 |
20 |
5 aprile, ore 14,00 Facolta Ing. |
Menegatti, |
Stefano |
14 |
10 |
24 |
5 aprile, ore 14,00 Facolta Ing. |
Messora |
Andrea |
13 |
10 |
23 |
5 aprile, ore 14,00 Facolta Ing. |
Miglionico, |
Roberta |
15 |
15 |
30 |
5 aprile, ore 14,00 Facolta Ing. |
minnai, |
andrea |
10 |
10 |
20 |
6 aprile, ore 10,00 Facolta Ing. |
Minoccheri, |
Jacopo |
9 |
10 |
19 |
5 aprile, ore 15,00 Facolta Ing. |
Moraglia, |
Filippo |
11 |
12 |
23 |
6 aprile, ore 9,00 Facolta Ing. |
Moraschini, |
Andrea |
9 |
7 |
|
|
Mosconi, |
Matteo |
11 |
14 |
25 |
5 aprile, ore 15,00 Facolta Ing. |
napoli, |
Valeria rossella |
11 |
13 |
24 |
5 aprile, ore 15,00 Facolta Ing. |
napoli, |
Maria teresa |
13 |
12 |
25 |
5 aprile, ore 15,00 Facolta Ing. |
Nasi, |
Paolo |
10 |
14 |
24 |
5 aprile, ore 15,00 Facolta Ing. |
Nespoli, |
Claudio |
14 |
14 |
28 |
5 aprile, ore 15,00 Facolta Ing. |
Nigro, |
Giovanni |
13 |
13 |
26 |
5 aprile, ore 15,00 Facolta Ing. |
Onofri, |
Giacomo |
12 |
14 |
26 |
6 aprile, ore 9,00 Facolta Ing. |
orsini |
alessandro |
10 |
14 |
24 |
Lunedi 5, ore 12 Facolta Ing. |
Pagliara, |
Pasquale |
9 |
7 |
|
|
Palumbo, |
Stefano |
10 |
13 |
23 |
5 aprile, ore 15,00 Facolta Ing. |
Paradisi, |
Adriano |
10 |
4 |
|
|
Petronelli, |
Sabrina |
15 |
13 |
28 |
5 aprile, ore 15,00 Facolta Ing. |
Poli, |
Alessandra |
14 |
12 |
26 |
6 aprile, ore 9,00 Facolta Ing. |
PUSTORINO, |
GIANFRANCO |
9 |
13 |
22 |
6 aprile, ore 9,00 Facolta Ing. |
Quarta, |
Giorgia |
11 |
10 |
21 |
5 aprile, ore 16,00 Facolta Ing. |
Renni, |
Elisabetta |
15 |
12 |
27 |
5 aprile, ore 16,00 Facolta Ing. |
Rizzelli |
Marco |
10 |
7 |
|
|
Ruffilli, |
Claudia |
12 |
9 |
21 |
6 aprile, ore 9,00 Facolta Ing. |
Salvatore, |
Tiziana |
10 |
14 |
24 |
5 aprile, ore 16,00 Facolta Ing. |
salvini, |
alice |
14 |
15 |
29 |
5 aprile, ore 16,00 Facolta Ing. |
SCARPELLI, |
ANDREA |
13 |
13 |
26 |
6 aprile, ore 9,00 Facolta Ing. |
Silvestri |
Davide |
11 |
14 |
25 |
5 aprile, ore 16,00 Facolta Ing. |
straccia, |
federico |
11 |
10 |
21 |
5 aprile, ore 16,00 Facolta Ing. |
trotta |
michele |
13 |
13 |
26 |
5 aprile, ore 16,00 Facolta Ing. |
Varano, |
Salvatore |
9 |
9 |
18 |
5 aprile, ore 16,00 Facolta Ing. |
Venturi |
emanuele |
13 |
13 |
26 |
5 aprile, ore 16,00 Facolta Ing. |
Vitale |
Giuseppe |
|
|
3 |
|
Vitali |
stefano |
10 |
9 |
19 |
5 aprile, ore 17,00 Facolta Ing. |